Director resignations in the last 12 months

Graham LloydVice Chair until 20 October 2015 (resigned 13 July 2016)
Alan HortonVice Chair from 20 October 2015 (resigned 14 March 2016)
Matthew Gale(resigned 1 February 2016)
Leah Goodwin(appointed 1 March 2016, resigned 4 October 2016)
Gemma Hunt(resigned 31 March 2016)
Nicola Owens(resigned 11 November 2015)
Stephen Plumb(resigned 31 March 2016)
Graham Symon(resigned 31 March 2016)
Louise Wade(resigned 31 March 2016)
Mark Foster(removed from office 24.04.17)